組合員名簿

組合員名簿(五十音順)

 ㈱UPP JAPAN
(代表) 増田 剛 (担当) 増田 剛
〒6168253 京都市右京区鳴滝泉谷町6-5
TEL.075-466-2098 FAX.075-466-2099
技術委員

 

㈲アートステージ
(代表) 橋本孝司 (担当) 橋本孝司
〒612-8395 京都市伏見区下鳥羽東芹川町36
office@artstage-co.com
TEL.075-606-9390 FAX.075-606-9399
技術委員

 

㈲アートファクトリー
(代表) 南 弘三 (担当) 高橋克典
〒601-8132  京都市南区上鳥羽町田町23-1
af_kyoto_mt@ybb.ne.jp
TEL.075-682-6182 FAX.075-682-6183
広報委員

 

㈲アトリエ・アム
(代表) 森   章 (担当) 森   章
〒520-0107  滋賀県大津市雄琴北2-3-19-105
atelier-am@blue.ocn.ne.jp
T
EL.077-579-1050  FAX.077-579-1050
広報委員

 

㈱アルファ舞台
(代表) 中田 節 (担当) 中田 節
〒606-8283  京都市左京区北白川仕伏町26
alphankt@gmail.com
TEL.075-555-6848 FAX.075-711-4774
広報委員長

 

㈱イーステージ
(代表) 榎 康博 (担当) 榎 康博
〒607-8203  京都市山科区栗栖野打越町48-4
e-stage.enoki@iris.eonet.ne.jp
TEL.075-581-2951 FAX.050-3588-0088
広報委員

 

㈲ウッド五三零
(代表) 若林清司 (担当) 若林清司
〒529-1155  滋賀県彦根市賀田山町530
woodwaka@violin.ocn.ne.jp
TEL.0749-25-1913 FAX.0749-25-1913
広報委員

 

㈱エス エム エス
(代表) 原野芳弘 (担当) 松山弘太郎
〒530-0005  大阪市北区中之島2-3-18 1626号室
infomail@sms-jpn.co.jp
TEL.06-6210-2240 FAX.06-6210-2241
親睦副委員長

 

㈱エービー企画
(代表) 勝部伊織 (担当) 勝部伊織
〒520-0032  滋賀県大津市観音寺2-2
main@ab-kikaku.co.jp
TEL.077-522-1676 FAX.077-525-6755
広報委員

 

㈱エム・エス・ユー
(代表) 高橋 宏輝 (担当) 高橋 宏輝
〒614-8113  京都府八幡市川口萩原3
aaa30781@pop06.odn.ne.jp
TEL.075-982-0054 FAX.075-982-5047
広報委員

 

㈲オフィス・グレ
(代表) 中川幸比古 (担当) 中川幸比古
〒607-8222  京都市山科区勧修寺東堂田町238
info@office-gre.co.jp
TEL. 075-592-6302  FAX.075-592-6302
技術委員

 

(株)響映
(代表)里中勝司 (担当)小坂親太郎
〒606-8114京都市左京区一乗寺北大丸町9

info@kyoei-grp.jp
TEL075-701-7670  FAX 075712-1546
広報委員

 

㈲京都舞台照明家クラブ
(代表) 安田 一 (担当) 安田 一
〒616-8117  京都市右京区太秦門田町10-2
kyoto-stage@csc.jp
TEL.075-872-6117 FAX.075-881-9466
技術委員

 

㈱京都舞台美術製作所
(代表) 縣 季男 (担当) 縣 季男
〒600-8073  京都市下京区堺町仏光寺上ル永原町153-1番地 
TEL.075-354-7005 FAX.075-354-7095
技術委員

 

㈲クワット
(代表) 村上 徹 (担当) 大久保 歩
〒606-8183  京都市左京区一乗寺大新開町43-5-1
office@kwatjp.com
TEL.075-712-8822 FAX.075-712-8823
広報委員

 

㈱ジョイライティングスタッフ
(代表) 宮本英孝 (担当) 宮本英孝
〒612-8007  京都市伏見区桃山町因幡110番地
joy@j-l-s.co.jp
TEL.075-622-2519 FAX.075-622-2512
親睦委員長

 

㈲ステイヤー
(代表) 加藤寿一 (担当) 加藤寿一
〒530-0001 大阪市北区梅田1丁目11番4-1000
TEL.06-6131-6574 FAX.06-6131-6199
技術副委員長

 

㈱タケナカ
(代表) 武仲秀晃 (担当) 福永哲也
〒612-8497  京都市伏見区下鳥羽北円面田町90
kyoto@takenaka-co.co.jp
TEL.075-604-5430 FAX.075-604-5440
技術委員

 

㈱橋爪
(代表) 橋爪永門 (担当) 谷崎 剛
〒541-0059  大阪市中央区博労町1-4-10-202
mail-hszm@hashidume.co.jp
TEL.06-6264-1539 FAX.06-6264-1559
技術委員長

 

㈲バックアップ
(代表) 佐野裕明 (担当) 佐野裕明
〒602-0331  京都市辺市田辺勇田 80-59
backup.kyoto.office@leto.eonet.ne.jp
TEL.0774-63-4080 FAX.0774-63-4080
技術委員

 

㈱バックステージ
(代表) 松岡正彦 (担当) 松岡正彦
〒529-0122  滋賀県長浜市酢267-5
backstage@maia.eonet.ne.jp
TEL.0749-73-3280 FAX.0749-73-3280
技術委員

 

㈱ライティング フリーダム
(代表) 村下 薫 (担当) 村下 薫
〒524-0046  滋賀県守山市今宿町4丁目1-16
freedom@ex.biwa.ne.jp
TEL.077-581-2686 FAX.077-581-2687
技術委員

 

㈱流
(代表) 關 秀哉 (担当) 吉原ちあき
〒606-8171  京都市左京区一乗寺西水干町4
office@ryu-co.com
TEL.075-722-3354 FAX.075-722-3360
広報副委員長

 

特別協賛会員名簿 (五十音順)

 

I.S.D.Japan㈱
(代表)西村 忠人 (担当)西村 忠人
〒564-0053 大阪府吹田市江の木町 2-26 カンパニオビル3F
TEL.066123-7813 FAX.06-7632-3100

 

 ウシオライティング㈱
(代表)椿 隆二郎 (担当)松尾 文貴
〒532-0011 大阪府大阪市淀川区中島6-1-1 新大阪プライムタワー6F
TEL.06-7177-4671 FAX.06-7177-46-72

 

 

 関西三穂電機㈱
(代表) 小林 康隆 (担当) 小林 康隆
〒610-1106 京都市西京区大枝沓掛町14-3
TEL.075-331-4690 FAX.075-331-4689

 

 ㈲KENTワークス
(代表) 斉藤 謙治 (担当) 斉藤 謙治
〒610-1151  京都市西京区大枝西長町6-41
TEL.075-333-7147 FAX.075-333-7148 

 

 三精テクノロジーズ㈱
(代表) 良知 昇 (担当) 近藤 正親
〒532-0003  大阪府大阪市淀川区宮原4-3-29
TEL.06-6393-5662 FAX.06-6393-5706

 



東芝エルティーエンジニアリング㈱ 関西営業所
(代表)杉島 直樹 (担当)前田 誠司
〒541-0043 大阪府大阪市中央区高麗橋4-3-7
TEL.06-6208-6111 FAX.06-6118

 

パナソニックESエンジニアリング㈱ 近畿支部
(代表)藤澤 武 (担当)三島 達也
〒540-0001 大阪府大阪市中央区城見2-1-61 OBPパナソニックタワー9F
TEL.06-6910-0177 FAX.06-6910-0151

 

 ベステックオーディオ㈱
(代表) 森 久洋 (担当) 早志 省悟
〒531-0072  大阪市北区豊崎3-4-14ショーレイビル602
TEL.06-6359-7163 FAX.06-6359-7164

 

 ㈲ポントス
(代表) 西尾 吉一 (担当) 岸田  明
〒587-0031  大阪府堺市美原区さつき野西1-2-2
TEL.072-362-7651 FAX.072-362-7653

 

㈱松村電機製作所 関西支部
(代表)富山 博司 (担当)粟井 信博
530-0043 大阪府大阪市北区天満2-12-16
TEL.06-6352-0245
 FAX.06-6352-2972

 

丸芝電機㈱ 大阪営業所
(代表)本郷 祥治 (担当) 本郷 祥治
530-0047 大阪府大阪市北区天満4-11-23 満電ビル
TEL.06-6312-1913 FAX.06-6315-0604

 

ライブギア(株)
(代表)西川 八弘 (担当) 西村忠人
〒564-0051 大阪府吹田市豊津町13-33
TEL.06-6380-9640  FAX.06-6380-9641 

 

 ㈱ワタナベ楽器店
(代表) 渡邊  保 (担当) 渡邊 幹太
〒604-0903  京都市中京区河原町通夷川上ル指物町326
TEL.075-241-1356 FAX.075-212-0616

 

一般協賛会員名簿(五十音順)

 

  愛知県舞台運営事業協同組合
(代表) 児玉 道久 (担当) 児玉 道久
〒461-0001  愛知県名古屋市東区一丁目21番10号ヒューマンビル3F
TEL.052-972-6003 FAX.052-972-6002

 

 (有)エフェクト
(代表)倉田敏文(担当)倉田敏文
〒751-0818 山口県下関市卸新町12-3
TEL.083-233-0007FAX.083-233-0008

 

 九州地区照明・音響・舞台事業者協会
(代表) 早瀬 康信 (担当) 稲田 智治
〒820-0081 福岡県飯塚市枝国391
TEL.0948-25-2380 FAX.0948-25-2444